Girls-U10A Netball
Match date:24/02/2020
Match time:14:00
Location:Away: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:The Granville School
Result:
Girls-U10B Netball
Match date:24/02/2020
Match time:14:00
Location:Away: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:The Granville School
Result:
Girls-U10C Netball
Match date:24/02/2020
Match time:14:00
Location:Home: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:The Granville School
Result:
Girls-U10D Netball
Match date:24/02/2020
Match time:14:00
Location:Home: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:The Granville School
Result:
Girls-U13A Netball
Match date:25/02/2020
Match time:13:00
Location:Away: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:Woodhouse Grove School
Result:
Girls-U12C Netball
Match date:25/02/2020
Match time:16:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Weald Tournament
Result:
Girls-U12D Netball
Match date:25/02/2020
Match time:16:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Weald Tournament
Result:
Girls-U9A Cross Country
Match date:25/02/2020
Match time:tbc
Location:Away: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:Hilden Grange School
Result:
Girls-U8A Cross Country
Match date:25/02/2020
Match time:tbc
Location:Away: Main School,
Match type:
Opposition:Hilden Grange School
Result:
Girls-U13C Netball
Match date:26/02/2020
Match time:13:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Benenden interNET Festival
Result:
Girls-U13D Netball
Match date:26/02/2020
Match time:13:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Benenden interNET Festival
Result:
Girls-U12C Netball
Match date:26/02/2020
Match time:13:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Benenden interNET Festival
Result:
Girls-U12D Netball
Match date:26/02/2020
Match time:13:30
Location:Away,
Match type:
Opposition:Benenden interNET Festival
Result:
Girls-U13A Lacrosse
Match date:26/02/2020
Match time:16:00
Location:Home,
Match type:
Opposition:Saint Ronan's School
Result:
Girls-U16A Badminton
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:09:00
Location:Away: Parkway,
Match type:
Opposition:Regional Finals
Result:
Girls-U14A Badminton
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:09:00
Location:Away: Parkway,
Match type:
Opposition:Regional Finals
Result:
Girls-U13A Netball
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:09:00
Location:N: Derwent Way,
Match type:
Opposition:County Tournament
Result:
Girls-U11A Netball
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:09:30
Location:N: Kent College Prep ,
Match type:
Opposition:Vinehall School
Result:
Girls-U11A Netball
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:10:02
Location:N: Kent College Prep ,
Match type:
Opposition:Royal Russell School
Result:
Girls-U11A Netball
Match date:27/02/2020
Match time:10:34
Location:N: Kent College Prep ,
Match type:
Opposition:St Michael's School
Result: